C5M C2 Girone E

Classifica

PosSquadraPGVDSGFGSDRPTS
1SCEGP-FUTSAL KICKBULLS18140464313342
2STUMA-SANTORU14131054124240
3SCEGP-I BIRRIFICI15121268274137
4INGARC-IL TRONO DI ZAPPE15121263243937
5SCEGP-NONLOSO16121355381737
6STUMA-TEQUILA BOOM BOOM1312012011936
7SCEGP-SIR SAFETY CHI PUÒ1312011831536
8INGARC-I VINCENZI15102335201532
9INGARC-NICOLA ZORODDU1610243428632

Calendario

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueCampo

Risultati

DataEventoOrario/Risultati