C5M Girone F

PosSquadraPGVDSGFGSDRPTS
1INGARC-ANDREA CHESSA74301421215
2MEDCHI-ANTONIO GALISAI7502127515
3SCEGP-MARCO VERCELLI7340103713
4STUMA-GABRIELE STATZU7331102812
5MEDCHI-FABIO FLOREDDU7313127510
6SCEGP-SIMONE ANEDDA72328629
7STUMA-STEFANO PILLONI7106723-163
8STUMA-SIMONE MEREU7007225-230

C5M Girone F

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueCampo

Risultati

DataEventoOrario/Risultati