C5M Fasi Finali Serie A1

OTTAVI QUARTI SEMIFINALI FINALI
SCEGP-MICHELE ORRU   
7 giugno 2018
4-1
Campo A
SCEGP-MICHELE ORRU
8 giugno 2018
2-1
Campo A
SCEGP-MATTEO MURRU
 SCEGP-MICHELE ORRU
INGARC-FRANCESCO MUSCAS
9 giugno 2018
8-7
Campo B
7 giugno 2018
2-0
Campo E
INGARC-FRANCESCO MUSCAS
 
INGARC-FEDERICO ARESU
 SCEGP-MICHELE ORRU
SCEGP-MAURIZIO PORCU
10 giugno 2018
0-2
Campo A
7 giugno 2018
2-6
Campo B
SCEGP-SIMONE DEMARTIS
8 giugno 2018
2-3
Campo B
SCEGP-SIMONE DEMARTIS
 SCEGP-ALESSIO LAI
SCEGP-ALESSIO LAI 
7 giugno 2018
3-1
Campo F
SCEGP-ALESSIO LAI
 
SCEGP-GIACOMO DEIANA
 
INGARC-SALVATORE FANCELLO
7 giugno 2018
10-4
Campo F
INGARC-SALVATORE FANCELLO
8 giugno 2018
3-2
Campo A
INGARC-GIAN MARCO CUCCU
 INGARC-SALVATORE FANCELLO
INGARC-ANDREA DERIU
9 giugno 2018
6-2
Campo A
7 giugno 2018
2-5
Campo B
MEDCHI-FRANCESCO SORU
 
MEDCHI-FRANCESCO SORU
 INGARC-SALVATORE FANCELLO
MEDCHI-ANDREA DE FRAIA 
7 giugno 2018
2-3
Campo F
INGARC-FABIO SORRENTINO
8 giugno 2018
4-2
Campo A
INGARC-FABIO SORRENTINO
 INGARC-FABIO SORRENTINO
INGARC-ANDREA CHESSA 
7 giugno 2018
8-2
Campo C
INGARC-ANDREA CHESSA
 
MEDCHI-ANTONIO GALISAI
OTTAVI QUARTI SEMIFINALI FINALI SEMIFINALI QUARTI OTTAVI
SCEGP-MICHELE ORRU     INGARC-SALVATORE FANCELLO
7 giugno 2018
4-1
Campo A
7 giugno 2018
10-4
Campo F
SCEGP-MICHELE ORRUINGARC-SALVATORE FANCELLO
8 giugno 2018
2-1
Campo A
8 giugno 2018
3-2
Campo A
SCEGP-MATTEO MURRUINGARC-GIAN MARCO CUCCU
 SCEGP-MICHELE ORRUINGARC-SALVATORE FANCELLO 
INGARC-FRANCESCO MUSCAS
9 giugno 2018
8-7
Campo B
9 giugno 2018
6-2
Campo A
INGARC-ANDREA DERIU
7 giugno 2018
2-0
Campo E
7 giugno 2018
2-5
Campo B
INGARC-FRANCESCO MUSCASSCEGP-MICHELE ORRUMEDCHI-FRANCESCO SORU
 
10 giugno 2018
0-2
Campo A
 
INGARC-FEDERICO ARESUMEDCHI-FRANCESCO SORU
  
SCEGP-MAURIZIO PORCUMEDCHI-ANDREA DE FRAIA
7 giugno 2018
2-6
Campo B
7 giugno 2018
2-3
Campo F
SCEGP-SIMONE DEMARTISINGARC-SALVATORE FANCELLOINGARC-FABIO SORRENTINO
8 giugno 2018
2-3
Campo B
 
8 giugno 2018
4-2
Campo A
SCEGP-SIMONE DEMARTISINGARC-FABIO SORRENTINO
 SCEGP-ALESSIO LAIINGARC-FABIO SORRENTINO 
SCEGP-ALESSIO LAI  INGARC-ANDREA CHESSA
7 giugno 2018
3-1
Campo F
7 giugno 2018
8-2
Campo C
SCEGP-ALESSIO LAIINGARC-ANDREA CHESSA
  
SCEGP-GIACOMO DEIANAMEDCHI-ANTONIO GALISAI