Fifa

Regolamento          SORTEGGIO

VINCITORE: INGARC – PAOLO CORONGIU

OTTAVI QUARTI SEMIFINALI FINALI
INGARC-PAOLO CORONGIU   
8 giugno 2018
3-1
INGARC-PAOLO CORONGIU
9 giugno 2018
2-1
MEDCHI-ANTONIO DEMARTIS
 INGARC-PAOLO CORONGIU
SCEGP-NICOLO CINUS
9 giugno 2018
7-3
8 giugno 2018
3-0
SCEGP-NICOLO CINUS
 
INGARC-DAVIDE SITZIA
 INGARC-PAOLO CORONGIU
STUMA-SIMONE GIORGIO
10 giugno 2018
6-4
8 giugno 2018
5-2
STUMA-SIMONE GIORGIO
9 giugno 2018
3-8
INGARC-MARCO GUNGUI FIFA
 STUMA-MARCO PAU
STUMA-MARCO PAU 
8 giugno 2018
4-2
STUMA-MARCO PAU
 
INGARC-ANDREA CASU
 
STUMA-LUCA FURCAS
8 giugno 2018
3-0
STUMA-LUCA FURCAS
9 giugno 2018
6-6
SCEGP-VICENTE SALVADOR
 INGARC-MANUEL SERRA
INGARC-GIORDANO CAULI
9 giugno 2018
5-6
8 giugno 2018
2-4
INGARC-MANUEL SERRA
 
INGARC-MANUEL SERRA
 INGARC-ANDREA CORONGIU
INGARC-ANDREA CORONGIU 
8 giugno 2018
4-1
INGARC-ANDREA CORONGIU
9 giugno 2018
5-1
SCEGP-MARCO VARGIOLU
 INGARC-ANDREA CORONGIU
MEDCHI-FILIPPO DONADA 
8 giugno 2018
4-2
MEDCHI-FILIPPO DONADA
 
MEDCHI-ANDREA BUSSU
OTTAVI QUARTI SEMIFINALI FINALI SEMIFINALI QUARTI OTTAVI
INGARC-PAOLO CORONGIU     STUMA-LUCA FURCAS
8 giugno 2018
3-1
8 giugno 2018
3-0
INGARC-PAOLO CORONGIUSTUMA-LUCA FURCAS
9 giugno 2018
2-1
9 giugno 2018
6-6
MEDCHI-ANTONIO DEMARTISSCEGP-VICENTE SALVADOR
 INGARC-PAOLO CORONGIUINGARC-MANUEL SERRA 
SCEGP-NICOLO CINUS
9 giugno 2018
7-3
9 giugno 2018
5-6
INGARC-GIORDANO CAULI
8 giugno 2018
3-0
8 giugno 2018
2-4
SCEGP-NICOLO CINUSINGARC-PAOLO CORONGIUINGARC-MANUEL SERRA
 
10 giugno 2018
6-4
 
INGARC-DAVIDE SITZIAINGARC-MANUEL SERRA
  
STUMA-SIMONE GIORGIOINGARC-ANDREA CORONGIU
8 giugno 2018
5-2
8 giugno 2018
4-1
STUMA-SIMONE GIORGIOINGARC-ANDREA CORONGIUINGARC-ANDREA CORONGIU
9 giugno 2018
3-8
 
9 giugno 2018
5-1
INGARC-MARCO GUNGUI FIFASCEGP-MARCO VARGIOLU
 STUMA-MARCO PAUINGARC-ANDREA CORONGIU 
STUMA-MARCO PAU  MEDCHI-FILIPPO DONADA
8 giugno 2018
4-2
8 giugno 2018
4-2
STUMA-MARCO PAUMEDCHI-FILIPPO DONADA
  
INGARC-ANDREA CASUMEDCHI-ANDREA BUSSU

Girone A          Girone B          Girone C          Girone D

Girone A

PosSquadraPGVDSPTS
1INGARC-PAOLO CORONGIU550015
2INGARC-GIORDANO CAULI531110
3SCEGP-MARCO VARGIOLU53029
4INGARC-ANDREA CASU52036
5SCIENZ-ALESSIO MANAI51043
6INGARC-FRANCESCO MELIS50141

Girone B

PosSquadraPGVDSPTS
1MEDCHI-FILIPPO DONADA550015
2SCEGP-NICOLO CINUS52218
3INGARC-MARCO GUNGUI FIFA52218
4SCEGP-VICENTE SALVADOR51225
5INGARC-ALESSANDRO GIGLIO51043
6MEDCHI-RICCARDO PORTA51043

Girone C

PosSquadraPGVDSPTS
1STUMA-LUCA FURCAS550015
2STUMA-SIMONE GIORGIO540112
3INGARC-DAVIDE SITZIA53029
4MEDCHI-ANDREA BUSSU51134
5SCIENZ-MATTEO LICHERI51043
6SCIENZ-FEDERICO MEDDA50141

Girone D

PosSquadraPGVDSPTS
1STUMA-MARCO PAU540112
2INGARC-ANDREA CORONGIU531110
3INGARC-MANUEL SERRA531110
4MEDCHI-ANTONIO DEMARTIS52218
5INGARC-ANDREA ANGIUS51043
6SCEGP-PIETRO VATIERI50050

Calendario

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueCampo