SORTEGGIO C5M


Girone A

1) INGARC-ROBERTO CASULA

2) SCEGP-GIACOMO DEIANA

3) MEDCHI-RICCARDO URAS

4) SCEGP-ALESSANDRO MEDDA

5) MEDCHI-DAVIDE GIANNONI

6) STUMA-SALVATORE CANNAS

7) INGARC-ELIO FRAU

8) SCEGP-PIER MARIO DEIANA


Girone B

1) STUMA-SIMONE ONIDA

2) INGARC-LUCA SCANO

3) INGARC-FRANCESCO MUSCAS

4) MEDCHI-EMANUELE MALLOCI

5) INGARC-MARCO GUNGUI

6) INGARC-FEDERICO ARESU

7) MEDCHI-SIMONE MURA

8) INGARC-ANDREA RIGHINI


Girone C

1) BIOFAR-SANTE SCOGNAMIGLIO

2) BIOFAR-FEDERICO MEDDA

3) BIOFAR-MARCO SEBASTIANO PUTZOLU

4) INGARC-NICOLO ANGIUS

5) SCEGP-DIEGO SASHA FANARI

6) SCEGP-MAURIZIO PORCU

7) SCEGP-ROBERTO COLLU

8) STUMA-STEFANO PINNA


Girone D

1) SCEGP-MATTEO MURRU

2) SCEGP-CLAUDIO BUSALLA

3) SCIENZ-LORENZO CAU

4) SCIENZ-SIMONE SEDDA

5) BIOFAR-GIORGIO PASSIU

6) INGARC-MATTIA ERDAS

7) SCEGP-STEFANO PITTALIS

8) INGARC-GIAN MARCO CUCCU


Girone E

1) SCEGP-ANTONIO CINUS

2) INGARC-DAVIDE MELLINO

3) MEDCHI-MATTEO MURENU

4) SCEGP-GABRIELE TURNU

5) INGARC-ANDREA DERIU

6) SCEGP-ENRICO DE FRAIA

7) INGARC-MARTINO FADDA

8) INGARC-SIMONE GALISAI


Girone F

1) MEDCHI-ANTONIO GALISAI

2) SCEGP-MARCO VERCELLI

3) STUMA-STEFANO PILLONI

4) STUMA-GABRIELE STATZU

5) MEDCHI-FABIO FLOREDDU

6) INGARC-ANDREA CHESSA

7) STUMA-SIMONE MEREU

8) SCEGP-SIMONE ANEDDA


Girone G

1) SCEGP-ALESSANDRO SPANO

2) MEDCHI-FRANCESCO SORU

3) STUMA-PIER PAOLO NIEDDU

4) INGARC-GIOVANNI GAROFALO

5) SCIENZ-MATTEO FARCI

6) STUMA-NICOLA FLORIS

7) INGARC-SALVATORE FANCELLO

8) SCEGP-SIMONE COLUMBU


Girone H

1) INGARC-ANTONIO PINNA

2) MEDCHI-GABRIELE VIVARELLI

3) STUMA-CLAUDIO MARCIALIS

4) INGARC-ANDREA GASPA

5) SCEGP-SIMONE VACCA

6) INGARC-FABIO SORRENTINO

7) MEDCHI-ANDREA DE FRAIA

8) INGARC-MATTIA BUSIA

9) INGARC-NICOLA ZORODDU


Girone I

1) INGARC-LUCA MUSANTI

2) SCEGP-MICHELE ORRU

3) MEDCHI-GIANLUCA PANNELLA

4) SCEGP-FEDERICO MARONGIU

5) SCIENZ-GIULIO CASULA

6) SCIENZ-ALBERTO CONGIA

7) MEDCHI-FEDERICO MANUNZA

8) SCIENZ-FRANCESCO CONTU

9) MEDCHI-PAOLO MASIA


Girone L

1) SCEGP-SIMONE DEMARTIS

2) MEDCHI-MARTINO MELE

3) SCIENZ-ALBERTO GARAU

4) SCEGP-FABIO CHITARRA

5) BIOFAR-LUCA FURCAS

6) SCIENZ-ANDREA IBBA

7) SCEGP-MARCO PORCU

8) SCEGP-ALESSIO LAI

9) SCEGP-ANDREA PEDDIS